Uitslagen

 

Uitslagen Bij Willem competitie 2017

Dag Datum Tijd
Klasse
Thuis   Uitslag Uit
                 
vrijdag 6-okt 19:30 2de Buro 3 0 - 5 FC Panenkie
vrijdag 6-okt 20:03 2de Control Digit / Jan van Hoek / Intersport Thijssen 1 - 8 De Patatterie / Geretti
vrijdag 6-okt 20:36 2de Inde Hypotheekelarij / Lolaar 4 - 7 De Meer / Skippy
vrijdag 6-okt 21:09 Beker Frank Verjans / Erima 2 - 4 Cafe Skippy
vrijdag 6-okt 21:42 Beker Jeuken Containerservice 3 - 5 Cafe Toff
                 
maandag 2-okt 19:30 2de De Patatterie / Geretti 2 - 5 Jeuken Containerservice
maandag 2-okt 20:03 1ste Cafe Skippy 1 - 5 Cafe Toff
maandag 2-okt 20:36 2de De Meer / Skippy 3 - 5 Control Digit / Jan van Hoek / Intersport Thijssen
maandag 2-okt 21:09 2de Inde Hypotheekelarij / Lolaar 7 - 3 Tinnemans van Loon
maandag 2-okt 21:42 1ste FC Shine 1 - 0 Frank Verjans / Erima
                 
vrijdag 29-sep 19:30 2de Jeuken Containerservice 3 - 3 Inde Hypotheekelarij / Lolaar
vrijdag 29-sep 20:03 2de Control Digit / Jan van Hoek / Intersport Thijssen 4 - 1 Tinnemans van Loon
vrijdag 29-sep 20:36 1ste Joost Stucwerken 8 - 1 FC Shine
vrijdag 29-sep 21:09 1ste Cafe Toff 5 - 0 La Patat
vrijdag 29-sep 21:42 1ste Cafe het Spektakel 0 - 5 Cafe Skippy
                 
vrijdag 22-sep 19:30 2de De Patatterie / geretti 1 - 4 Inde Hypotheekelarij / Lolaar
vrijdag 22-sep 20:03 2de FC Panenkie 2 - 2 Jeuken Containerservice
vrijdag 22-sep 20:36 2de Control Digit / Jan van Hoek / Intersport Thijssen 5 - 1 Buro 3
vrijdag 22-sep 21:09 1ste La Patat 1 - 5 Cafe het Spektakel
vrijdag 22-sep 21:42 1ste Frank Verjans / Erima 8 - 1 Joost Stucwerken
                 
maandag 18-sep 19:30 1ste FC Shine 2 - 6 Cafe Toff
maandag 18-sep 20:03 1ste Cafe Skippy 5 - 5 Frank Verjans / Erima
maandag 18-sep 20:36 1ste La Patat 3 - 2 Joost Stucwerken
maandag 18-sep 21:09 2de Tinnemans van Loon 3 - 2 De Meer / Skippy
maandag 18-sep 21:42 2de Buro 3 2 - 2 De Patatterie / geretti
                 
vrijdag 15-sep 19:30 1ste Cafe Skippy 1 - 3 La Patat
vrijdag 15-sep 20:03 2de De Meer / Skippy 4 - 7 Buro 3
vrijdag 15-sep 20:36 2de Tinnemans van Loon 1 - 3 FC Panenkie
vrijdag 15-sep 21:09 2de Jeuken Containerservice 0 - 1 Control Digit / Jan van Hoek / Intersport Thijssen
vrijdag 15-sep 21:42 1ste Cafe Toff 5 - 0 Cafe het Spektakel
                 
maandag 11-sep 19:30 1ste Frank Verjans / Erima 1 - 6 La Patat
maandag 11-sep 20:03 2de Buro 3 8 - 0 Jeuken Containerservice
maandag 11-sep 20:36 2de De Patatterie / geretti 15 - 1 De Meer / Skippy
maandag 11-sep 21:09 1ste Cafe Toff 6 - 2 Joost Stucwerken
maandag 11-sep 21:42 1ste Cafe het Spektakel 6 - 3 FC Shine
                 
vrijdag 8-sep 19:30 1ste Joost Stucwerken 6 - 5 Cafe het Spektakel
vrijdag 8-sep 20:03 2de FC Panenkie 3 - 7 Inde Hypotheekelarij / Lolaar
vrijdag 8-sep 20:36 2de Tinnemans van Loon 3 - 4 Buro 3
vrijdag 8-sep 21:09 2de De Meer / Skippy 3 - 1 Jeuken Containerservice
vrijdag 8-sep 21:42 1ste FC Shine 1 - 3 Cafe Skippy
                 
maandag 4-sep 19:30 2de FC Panenkie 2 - 2 Control Digit / Jan van Hoek / Intersport Thijssen
maandag 4-sep 20:03 Beker Frank Verjans / Erima 1* - 1 La Patat
maandag 4-sep 20:36 Beker Joost Stucwerken 2 - 2* Cafe Skippy
maandag 4-sep 21:09 Beker Jeuken Containerservice 1 - 0 De Patatterie / Geretti
maandag 4-sep 21:42 Beker Cafe het Spektakel 2 - 3 Cafe Toff
                 
vrijdag 1-sep 19:30 1ste Cafe Skippy 6 - 2 Joost Stucwerken
vrijdag 1-sep 20:03 1ste Frank Verjans / Erima 5 - 5 Cafe Toff
vrijdag 1-sep 20:36 2de Jeuken Containerservice 1 - 1 Tinnemans van Loon
vrijdag 1-sep 21:09 2de De Patatterie / Gerettie 3 - 1 FC Panenkie
vrijdag 1-sep 21:42 2de Inde Hypotheekelarij / Lolaar 4 - 7 Control Digit / Jan van Hoek / Intersport Thijssen
                 
maandag 28-aug 19:30 2de FC Panenkie 5 - 0 De Meer / Skippy
maandag 28-aug 20:03 2de Tinnemans van Loon 1 - 6 De Patatterie / Gerettie
maandag 28-aug 20:36 2de Buro 3 5 - 2 Inde Hypotheekelarij / Lolaar
maandag 28-aug 21:09 1ste Cafe het Spektakel 4 - 1 Frank Verjans / Erima
maandag 28-aug 21:42 1ste La Patat 5 - 13 FC Shine
                 
vrijdag 14-jul 19:30 A Cafe Toff 7 - 0 FC Panenkie
vrijdag 14-jul 20:03 A Buro 3 0 - 5 Cafe het Spektakel
vrijdag 14-jul 20:36 A De Meer / Skippy 3 - 9 Frank Verjans / Erima
vrijdag 14-jul 21:09 A FC Shine 8 - 3 Inde Hypotheekelarij / Lolaar
vrijdag 14-jul 21:42 A Tinnemans van Loon 0 - 8 Cafe Skippy
                 
vrijdag 7-jul 19:30 A Jeuken Containerservice 5 - 0 Control Digit / Jan van Hoek / Intersport Thijssen
vrijdag 7-jul 20:03 A Cafe Skippy 3 - 2 Frank Verjans / Erima
vrijdag 7-jul 20:36 A Buro 3 5 - 5 Inde Hypotheekelarij / Lolaar
                 
maandag 3-jul 19:30 A De Meer / Skippy 5 - 4 Jeuken Containerservice
maandag 3-jul 20:03 A FC Shine 0 - 7 La Patat
maandag 3-jul 20:36 A Joost Stucwerken 3 - 2 Control Digit / Jan van Hoek / Intersport Thijssen
maandag 3-jul 21:09 A De Patatterie / Geretti 1 - 1 Frank Verjans / Erima
maandag 3-jul 21:42 A Buro 3 3 - 11 Cafe Toff
                 
vrijdag 30-jun 19:30 A Tinnemans van Loon 5 - 0 Cafe het Spektakel
vrijdag 30-jun 20:03 A FC Panenkie 7 - 3 Inde Hypotheekelarij / Lolaar
vrijdag 30-jun 20:36 A Cafe Toff 4 - 0 Jeuken Containerservice
vrijdag 30-jun 21:09 A De Patatterie / Geretti 1 - 2 FC Shine
vrijdag 30-jun 21:42 A Joost Stucwerken 5 - 1 Cafe Skippy
                 
maandag 19-jun 19:30 A Buro 3 2 - 9 La Patat
maandag 19-jun 20:03 A Cafe Toff 6 - 3 Joost Stucwerken
maandag 19-jun 20:36 A Inde Hypotheekelarij / Lolaar 4 - 5 Jeuken Containerservice
maandag 19-jun 21:09 Beker 1/8 finale Cafe Skippy 1 - 5 FC Panenkie
maandag 19-jun 21:42 Beker 1/8 finale De Meer / Skippy 0 - 2 De Patatterie / Geretti
                 
vrijdag 16-jun 19:30 A Tinnemans van Loon 0 - 3 Cafe Toff
vrijdag 16-jun 20:03 A De Meer / Skippy 4 - 4 Inde Hypotheekelarij / Lolaar
vrijdag 16-jun 20:36 A De Patatterie / Geretti 3 - 1 Jeuken Containerservice
vrijdag 16-jun 21:09 A La Patat 1 - 1 Cafe het Spektakel
vrijdag 16-jun 21:42 A FC Panenkie 6 - 6 FC Shine
                 
maandag 12-jun 19:30 A De Meer / Skippy 1 - 5 Joost Stucwerken
maandag 12-jun 20:03 A FC Shine 1 - 3 Frank Verjans / Erima
maandag 12-jun 20:36 A Cafe Skippy 4 - 1 Control Digit / Jan van Hoek / Intersport Thijssen
maandag 12-jun 21:09 A La Patat 0 - 6 Cafe Toff
maandag 12-jun 21:42 A De Patatterie / Geretti 1 - 8 Inde Hypotheekelarij / Lolaar
             
vrijdag 9-jun 19:30 A De Patatterie / Geretti 1 - 7 Joost Stucwerken
vrijdag 9-jun 20:03 A Cafe Skippy 7 - 3 Buro 3
vrijdag 9-jun 20:36 A Cafe Toff 12 - 2 De Meer / Skippy
vrijdag 9-jun 21:09 A FC Panenkie 5 - 5 Frank Verjans / Erima
             
vrijdag 2-jun 19:30 A Frank Verjans / Erima 5 - 3 Inde Hypotheekelarij / Lolaar
vrijdag 2-jun 20:03 A Control Digit / Jan van Hoek / Intersport Thijssen 2 - 5 La Patat
vrijdag 2-jun 20:36 A FC Panenkie 12 - 3 Jeuken Containerservice
vrijdag 2-jun 21:09 A De Meer / Skippy 1 - 3 Tinnemans van Loon
vrijdag 2-jun 21:42 A Cafe het Spektakel 4 - 1 Cafe Skippy
             
maandag 29-mei 19:30 A Cafe Toff 15 - 0 Inde Hypotheekelarij / Lolaar
maandag 29-mei 20:03 A De Patatterie / Geretti 3 - 1 Tinnemans van Loon
maandag 29-mei 20:36 A FC Panenkie 2 - 5 Joost Stucwerken
maandag 29-mei 21:09 A FC Shine 8 - 2 Jeuken Containerservice
maandag 29-mei 21:42 A Control Digit / Jan van Hoek / Intersport Thijssen 6 - 0 Buro 3
             
vrijdag 26-mei 19:30 A Cafe het Spektakel 0 - 4 Cafe Toff
vrijdag 26-mei 20:03 A FC Shine 6 - 4 Joost Stucwerken
vrijdag 26-mei 20:36 A La Patat 2 - 3 De Meer / Skippy
vrijdag 26-mei 21:09 A FC Panenkie 2 - 2 Tinnemans van Loon
vrijdag 26-mei 21:42 Beker 1/8 finale Frank Verjans / Erima 7 - 2 Buro 3
             
maandag 22-mei 19:30 A Cafe Skippy 3 - 5 Cafe Toff
maandag 22-mei 20:03 A De Patatterie / Geretti 0 - 6 La Patat
maandag 22-mei 20:36 A Buro 3 6 - 3 De Meer / Skippy
maandag 22-mei 21:09 A Cafe het Spektakel 4 - 1 Control Digit / Jan van Hoek / Intersport Thijssen
maandag 22-mei 21:42 A Frank Verjans / Erima 1 - 3 Joost Stucwerken
             
vrijdag 19-mei 19:30 A De Patatterie / Geretti 2 - 6 Buro 3
vrijdag 19-mei 20:03 A De Meer / Skippy 0 - 21 Cafe het Spektakel
vrijdag 19-mei 20:36 A Cafe Skippy 5 - 3 La Patat
vrijdag 19-mei 21:09 A FC Shine 6 - 1 Tinnemans van Loon
vrijdag 19-mei 21:42 A Frank Verjans / Erima 3 - 2 Jeuken Containerservice
             
maandag 15-mei 19:30 A Cafe Skippy 13 - 0 De Meer / Skippy
maandag 15-mei 20:03 A Frank Verjans / Erima 7 - 0 Tinnemans van Loon
maandag 15-mei 20:36 A Inde Hypotheekelarij / Lolaar 3 - 5 Joost Stucwerken
maandag 15-mei 21:09 A La Patat 5 - 1 FC Panenkie
maandag 15-mei 21:42 Beker 1/8 finale Control Digit / Jan van Hoek / Intersport Thijssen 2 - 6 Cafe het Spektakel
             
vrijdag 12-mei 19:30 A Inde Hypotheekelarij / Lolaar 10 - 0 Tinnemans van Loon
vrijdag 12-mei 20:03 A Cafe Toff 3 - 1 Control Digit / Jan van Hoek / Intersport Thijssen
vrijdag 12-mei 20:36 A Buro 3 2 - 5 FC Panenkie
vrijdag 12-mei 21:09 A Cafe het Spektakel 11 - 0 De Patatterie / Geretti
vrijdag 12-mei 21:42 A Jeuken Containerservice 1 - 9 Joost Stucwerken
             
maandag 8-mei 19:30 A Tinnemans van Loon 1 - 10 Control Digit / Jan van Hoek / Intersport Thijssen
maandag 8-mei 20:03 A FC Shine 11 - 6 Buro 3
maandag 8-mei 20:36 A FC Panenkie 1 - 6 Cafe het Spektakel
maandag 8-mei 21:09 A Cafe Skippy 6 - 1 De Patatterie / Geretti
maandag 8-mei 21:42 A La Patat 5 2 Frank Verjans / Erima
             
maandag 1-mei 19:30 A Cafe het Spektakel 6 - 1 FC Shine
maandag 1-mei 20:03 A Cafe Skippy 4 - 2 FC Panenkie
maandag 1-mei 20:36 A Cafe Toff 9 - 1 De Patatterie / Geretti
maandag 1-mei 21:09 A Control Digit / Jan van Hoek / Intersport Thijssen 1 - 0 De Meer / Skippy
maandag 1-mei 21:42 A Jeuken Containerservice 0 - 0 Tinnemans van Loon
             
vrijdag 28-apr 19:30 A Cafe Skippy 3 - 4 FC Shine
vrijdag 28-apr 20:03 A Frank Verjans / Erima 6 - 2 Buro 3
vrijdag 28-apr 20:36 A La Patat 1 - 0 Jeuken Containerservice
vrijdag 28-apr 21:09 A Joost Stucwerken 6 - 1 Tinnemans van Loon
vrijdag 28-apr 21:42 A De Meer / Skippy 0 - 0 De Patatterie / Geretti
             
vrijdag 21-apr 19:30 A Jeuken Containerservice 3 - 1 Buro 3
vrijdag 21-apr 20:03 A Cafe Toff 2 - 7 FC Shine
vrijdag 21-apr 20:36 A La Patat 8 - 1 Tinnemans van Loon
vrijdag 21-apr 21:09 A Control Digit / Jan van Hoek / Intersport Thijssen 2 - 3 FC Panenkie
vrijdag 21-apr 21:42 A Cafe het Spektakel 8 - 4 Inde Hypotheekelarij / Lolaar
             
vrijdag 14-apr 19:30 A Inde Hypotheekelarij / Lolaar 0 - 9 Cafe Skippy
vrijdag 14-apr 20:03 A Cafe Toff 3 - 1 Frank Verjans / Erima
vrijdag 14-apr 20:36 A Control Digit / Jan van Hoek / Intersport Thijssen 1 - 2 FC Shine
vrijdag 14-apr 21:09 A De Meer / Skippy 1 - 5 FC Panenkie
vrijdag 14-apr 21:42 A Tinnemans van Loon 2 - 2 Buro 3
             
vrijdag 14-apr 19:30 A Inde Hypotheekelarij / Lolaar 0 - 9 Cafe Skippy
vrijdag 14-apr 20:03 A Cafe Toff 3 - 1 Frank Verjans / Erima
vrijdag 14-apr 20:36 A Control Digit / Jan van Hoek / Intersport Thijssen 1 - 2 FC Shine
vrijdag 14-apr 21:09 A De Meer / Skippy 1 - 5 FC Panenkie
vrijdag 14-apr 21:42 A Tinnemans van Loon 2   2 Buro 3
             
maandag 10-apr 19:30 A Control Digit / Jan van Hoek / Intersport Thijssen 4 - 1 Inde Hypotheekelarij / Lolaar
maandag 10-apr 20:03 A Jeuken Containerservice 3 - 4 Cafe het Spektakel
maandag 10-apr 20:36 A De Patatterie / Geretti 0 - 5 FC Panenkie
maandag 10-apr 21:09 A Joost Stucwerken 0 - 2 La Patat
maandag 10-apr 21:42 Beker 1/8 finale FC Shine 3 - 8 Cafe Toff
             
vrijdag 7-apr 19:30 A Joost Stucwerken 3 - 4 Cafe het Spektakel
vrijdag 7-apr 20:03 A Jeuken Containerservice 1 - 3 Cafe Skippy
vrijdag 7-apr 20:36 A De Meer / Skippy 2 - 10 FC Shine
vrijdag 7-apr 21:09 A Control Digit / Jan van Hoek / Intersport Thijssen 2 - 4 Frank Verjans / Erima
vrijdag 7-apr 21:42 Beker 1/8 finale La Patat 4   0 Inde Hypotheekelarij / Lolaar